M-ce |
Tyt. |
Nazwisko Imię |
Fed. |
Elo |
Rank. |
Klub |
Pkt. |
MBch. |
Bch. |
L.Z. |
Prog. |
1 |
FM |
Dudzinski, Pawel |
|
2302 |
2300 |
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6.0 |
24.00 |
33.00 |
6 |
23.0 |
2 |
FM |
Dudzinski, Piotr |
POL |
2300 |
2300 |
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6.0 |
23.50 |
33.00 |
6 |
26.0 |
3 |
I |
Kowalczuk, Mikołaj |
POL |
1893 |
2000 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
6.0 |
22.00 |
30.00 |
6 |
24.0 |
4 |
II+ |
Tomczak, Mikołaj |
|
1836 |
1800 |
MMKS Wieniawa Leszno |
5.5 |
22.00 |
30.00 |
5 |
23.0 |
5 |
I |
Zahorski, Piotr |
|
2107 |
2000 |
Polkowice |
5.0 |
23.50 |
32.50 |
4 |
23.0 |
6 |
k |
Domaradzka-Żyła, Anna |
POL |
2021 |
2000 |
WKSz GANT HETMAN Wrocław |
5.0 |
21.50 |
29.50 |
3 |
22.5 |
7 |
I |
Glapa, Anna |
|
1521 |
1800 |
MMKS Wieniawa Leszno |
5.0 |
20.50 |
29.00 |
5 |
18.0 |
8 |
II+ |
Murawa, Monika |
POL |
1509 |
1600 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
5.0 |
19.50 |
26.50 |
5 |
22.0 |
9 |
II |
Jakubowski, Wojciech |
|
1533 |
1800 |
ASSz Miedź Legnica |
5.0 |
19.50 |
26.50 |
5 |
19.0 |
9 |
III |
Jakubowski, Mirosław |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
TMS 64 Polkowice |
5.0 |
19.50 |
26.50 |
5 |
19.0 |
11 |
I |
Glapa, Witold |
|
1801 |
2000 |
MMKS Wieniawa Leszno |
5.0 |
18.50 |
25.50 |
5 |
19.0 |
12 |
IV |
Krzos, Adam |
|
0 |
1400 |
Lubin |
4.5 |
25.50 |
36.00 |
4 |
21.5 |
13 |
FM |
Kot, Jerzy |
|
2178 |
2300 |
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
4.5 |
25.50 |
34.50 |
4 |
23.0 |
14 |
FM |
Żyła, Janusz |
POL |
2199 |
2300 |
WKSz GANT HETMAN Wrocław |
4.5 |
23.50 |
32.50 |
4 |
20.5 |
15 |
I+ |
Murawski, Eugeniusz |
POL |
1972 |
2100 |
UKS Skoczek Milicz |
4.5 |
21.00 |
29.00 |
4 |
21.0 |
16 |
II |
Bruder, Adam |
POL |
1572 |
1800 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
4.5 |
20.00 |
28.00 |
4 |
18.5 |
17 |
II |
Żyła, Tomasz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
WKSz GANT HETMAN Wrocław |
4.0 |
20.50 |
29.50 |
4 |
17.0 |
18 |
II |
Lipski, Łukasz |
|
1465 |
1800 |
KSz Polonia Wrocław |
4.0 |
20.00 |
27.50 |
4 |
18.0 |
19 |
II |
Piaskowski, Władysław |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan |
4.0 |
19.50 |
27.50 |
4 |
17.0 |
20 |
II |
Chromicz, Andrzej |
POL |
1486 |
1800 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
4.0 |
19.00 |
26.50 |
3 |
18.5 |
21 |
II |
Kopacka, Natalia |
POL |
1286 |
1600 |
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4.0 |
18.50 |
26.00 |
4 |
16.0 |
22 |
III |
Walkowski, Jonasz |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
UKS Sokół Włoszakowice |
4.0 |
18.50 |
25.00 |
4 |
16.0 |
23 |
IV |
Kazuń, Krzysztof |
POL |
0 |
1400 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
4.0 |
18.50 |
25.00 |
4 |
15.0 |
24 |
III |
Miedziński, Wiktor |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
4.0 |
16.50 |
23.00 |
4 |
14.0 |
25 |
III |
Osiecki, Jonasz |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
4.0 |
16.00 |
23.00 |
4 |
15.0 |
26 |
III |
Zahorski, Bartosz |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
Polkowice |
4.0 |
15.50 |
22.00 |
4 |
13.0 |
27 |
II |
Maśliński, Piotr |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski |
4.0 |
15.00 |
22.00 |
4 |
14.0 |
28 |
III |
Kosiński, Bartosz |
POL |
1472 |
1600 |
MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław |
3.5 |
17.50 |
24.50 |
3 |
13.5 |
29 |
II |
Walkowski, Miłosz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS Sokół Włoszakowice |
3.5 |
17.00 |
23.50 |
3 |
14.5 |
30 |
III |
Niemier, Hubert |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
KS Pocztowiec Poznań |
3.5 |
17.00 |
23.50 |
3 |
13.5 |
31 |
|
Furmańczyk, Józef |
POL |
0 |
1000 |
Lubin |
3.5 |
16.50 |
23.00 |
3 |
13.0 |
32 |
II |
Walada, Mariusz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan |
3.0 |
20.00 |
27.00 |
3 |
14.0 |
33 |
III |
Ciesielski, Kacper |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
3.0 |
19.00 |
28.00 |
3 |
15.0 |
34 |
II |
Zahorski, Edward |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Lubin |
3.0 |
17.50 |
24.00 |
3 |
14.0 |
34 |
III |
Ząbczyński, Marek |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
3.0 |
17.50 |
24.00 |
3 |
14.0 |
36 |
V |
Grześkowiak, Mateusz |
POL |
0 |
1200 |
SP nr 61 Poznań |
3.0 |
16.50 |
22.00 |
3 |
10.0 |
37 |
III |
Tawczyński, Tomasz |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
3.0 |
15.50 |
22.50 |
3 |
11.0 |
38 |
|
Mikołajewicz, Eryk |
POL |
0 |
1000 |
MOK Budoprojekt Głogów |
3.0 |
15.50 |
22.50 |
2 |
14.0 |
39 |
|
Majchrzak, Przemysław |
POL |
0 |
1000 |
Lubin |
3.0 |
15.00 |
20.50 |
3 |
11.0 |
40 |
II |
Majewska, Alicja |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
3.0 |
14.50 |
21.00 |
3 |
12.0 |
41 |
III |
Godyla, Kinga |
POL |
0 |
1400 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
3.0 |
12.50 |
19.50 |
3 |
11.0 |
42 |
V |
Stachowiak, Michalina |
|
0 |
1100 |
UKS Sokół Włoszakowice |
3.0 |
12.50 |
17.00 |
2 |
6.0 |
43 |
|
Kaliski, Szymon |
POL |
0 |
1000 |
Leszno |
3.0 |
11.50 |
16.50 |
3 |
8.0 |
44 |
IV |
Kowalski, Krzysztof |
POL |
0 |
1400 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
2.5 |
16.00 |
23.00 |
2 |
8.5 |
45 |
III |
Walkowiak, Bogumiła |
|
0 |
1400 |
KS Pocztowiec Poznań |
2.5 |
16.00 |
22.50 |
2 |
8.5 |
46 |
|
Godyla, Kacper |
|
0 |
1000 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
2.5 |
14.50 |
20.00 |
1 |
8.5 |
47 |
IV |
Łyczakowski, Mikołaj |
POL |
0 |
1400 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
2.0 |
17.50 |
23.00 |
2 |
9.0 |
48 |
III |
Karkosz, Wiktoria |
POL |
0 |
1400 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
2.0 |
16.00 |
22.50 |
2 |
9.0 |
49 |
|
Pilzak, Grzegorz |
POL |
0 |
1000 |
Leszno |
2.0 |
15.50 |
21.00 |
1 |
9.0 |
50 |
III |
Ząbczyńska, Magdalena |
POL |
0 |
1400 |
RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz |
2.0 |
15.00 |
21.50 |
2 |
9.0 |
51 |
IV |
Stachowiak, Mikołaj |
POL |
0 |
1400 |
UKS Sokół Włoszakowice |
2.0 |
14.50 |
21.00 |
1 |
8.0 |
52 |
|
Ziemniak, Oskar |
POL |
0 |
1000 |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 61 Poznań |
2.0 |
13.50 |
20.00 |
2 |
5.0 |
53 |
V |
Pilzak, Adam |
POL |
0 |
1200 |
MMKS Wieniawa Leszno |
2.0 |
12.50 |
17.00 |
1 |
3.0 |
54 |
|
Stawecki, Adam |
POL |
0 |
1000 |
SP nr 61 Poznań |
2.0 |
12.00 |
17.50 |
1 |
8.0 |
55 |
|
Frański, Adam |
POL |
0 |
1000 |
Luboń |
2.0 |
10.50 |
16.00 |
0 |
5.0 |
56 |
V |
Tomaszewski, Michał |
POL |
0 |
1200 |
MMKS Wieniawa Leszno |
1.5 |
12.50 |
18.00 |
1 |
6.5 |
57 |
|
Walkowski, Tobiasz |
POL |
0 |
1000 |
UKS Sokół Włoszakowice |
1.0 |
11.50 |
15.50 |
0 |
4.0 |
|