Półfinały MPJ Strefa Zachodnia
w Lesznie
18-19.05.2013
1 | 6 | II | Walkowski, Miłosz | 1633 | 1800 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 5.0 | 22.50 | 29.50 | 3 | 21.5 | |
2 | 1 | I | Hanusek, Krzysztof | 1855 | 2000 | UKS Szach Wolsztyn | 5.0 | 22.00 | 30.00 | 3 | 21.0 | C - 18 |
3 | 2 | II+ | Pilzak, Marcin | 1738 | 1800 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 5.0 | 21.50 | 30.00 | 4 | 22.0 | |
4 | 3 | II+ | Kowalewicz, Kacper | 1697 | 1800 | UKS Szach Wolsztyn | 4.5 | 23.00 | 31.00 | 2 | 19.0 | C - 18 |
5 | 5 | II | Bruder, Adam | 1656 | 1800 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 4.5 | 21.00 | 28.00 | 4 | 19.5 | C - 18 |
6 | 4 | II | Gajewski, Bartosz | 1696 | 1800 | MKS Wicher Zbąszyń | 4.5 | 20.50 | 29.00 | 3 | 18.5 | C - 18 |
7 | 9 | II | Godyla, Bartosz | 1519 | 1800 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 4.5 | 18.50 | 26.50 | 4 | 17.0 | C - 18 |
8 | 10 | II | Miedziński, Wiktor | 1391 | 1800 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 4.0 | 21.50 | 26.50 | 3 | 18.5 | |
9 | 8 | II | Slavov, Wiktor | 1586 | 1800 | UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan | 4.0 | 17.50 | 24.50 | 3 | 15.0 | C- 18 |
10 | 12 | III | Mikołajczak, Krystian | 0 | 1600 | KSz Wieża Śmigiel | 3.5 | 18.50 | 25.50 | 2 | 15.0 | C - 18 |
11 | 7 | III | Szułcik, Tobiasz | 1593 | 1600 | UKS Szach Wolsztyn | 3.5 | 18.00 | 26.00 | 3 | 15.5 | |
12 | 14 | III | Stachowiak, Mikołaj | 0 | 1600 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 3.5 | 16.50 | 21.00 | 3 | 12.5 | |
13 | 13 | III | Kędzierski, Marcin | 0 | 1600 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 3.0 | 18.00 | 24.50 | 2 | 12.5 | |
14 | 11 | II | Ciesielski, Kacper | 0 | 1800 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 3.0 | 17.00 | 24.00 | 2 | 11.5 | |
15 | 19 | V | Kubiak, Marcin | 0 | 1200 | UKS Gambit Bucz | 3.0 | 14.00 | 18.50 | 2 | 9.0 | |
16 | 17 | IV | Chrzanowski, Piotr | 0 | 1400 | UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan | 3.0 | 14.00 | 18.00 | 2 | 9.5 | C - 18 |
17 | 18 | IV | Buchowski, Dawid | 0 | 1400 | UKS Gambit Bucz | 2.5 | 13.00 | 17.00 | 2 | 6.0 | |
18 | 16 | IV | Kowalonek, Wiktor | 0 | 1400 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 2.0 | 15.50 | 20.50 | 1 | 7.5 | C - 18 |
19 | 15 | IV | Białecki, Hubert | 0 | 1400 | UKS Skoczek Kopanica | 2.0 | 15.50 | 20.00 | 2 | 9.0 | |
20 | 20 | Kasperski, Mateusz | 0 | 1000 | UKS Gambit Bucz | 0.0 | 14.00 | 20.00 | 0 | 0.0 |
Juniorki do 18 lat
1 | 2 | II+ | Skrzypczak, Edyta | 1536 | 1600 | MKS Wicher Zbąszyń | 5.0 | 10.00 | 5;1;6;3;4; | |||
2 | 6 | II | Tomys, Wiktoria | 1349 | 1600 | UKS Szach Wolsztyn | 4.0 | 6.00 | 1;4;5;3; | |||
3 | 1 | II | Wawrzynowicz, Marta | 1451 | 1600 | UKS SKOCZEK KOPANICA | 3.0 | 3.25 | 3;4;5; | |||
4 | 3 | III | Hallmann, Michalina | 1363 | 1400 | UKS Szach Wolsztyn | 2.0 | 1.50 | 4;5; | D - 18 | ||
5 | 5 | III | Wojtaszak, Agnieszka | 0 | 1400 | UKS Skoczek Kopanica | 1.0 | 0.75 | 4; | |||
6 | 4 | IV | Pajkert, Jolanta | 0 | 1250 | UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan | 0.0 | 0.00 | D - 18 |
Juniorki do 13 lat
1 | 1 | II | Rożek, Gabriela | 1440 | 1600 | MKS Wicher Zbąszyń | 5.5 | 20.50 | 29.00 | 5 | 24.5 | |
2 | 2 | II | Tomczak, Marta | 1127 | 1600 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 5.5 | 20.50 | 29.00 | 5 | 23.5 | FMP |
3 | 11 | III | Wojtaszak, Daria | 0 | 1400 | UKS SKOCZEK KOPANICA | 5.0 | 20.50 | 29.00 | 4 | 18.5 | |
4 | 5 | II | Kędzierska, Lidia | 0 | 1600 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 4.5 | 19.00 | 26.00 | 4 | 20.0 | |
5 | 8 | III | Godyla, Kinga | 0 | 1400 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 4.0 | 22.50 | 29.50 | 4 | 17.0 | |
6 | 7 | III | Rola, Alicja | 0 | 1400 | UKS SKOCZEK KOPANICA | 4.0 | 17.00 | 24.00 | 2 | 14.5 | |
7 | 3 | II | Kocur, Klaudia | 0 | 1600 | UKS SKOCZEK KOPANICA | 4.0 | 15.00 | 21.50 | 3 | 14.5 | |
8 | 10 | III | Ząbczyńska, Magdalena | 0 | 1400 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 3.5 | 20.50 | 29.00 | 1 | 14.0 | |
9 | 6 | II | Majewska, Alicja | 0 | 1600 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 3.5 | 20.00 | 27.00 | 3 | 17.0 | |
10 | 4 | II | Grabsztunowicz, Monika | 0 | 1600 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 3.5 | 18.00 | 25.00 | 3 | 14.5 | FMP |
11 | 12 | IV | Pajkert, Natalia | 0 | 1250 | UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan | 3.5 | 15.00 | 21.00 | 2 | 9.5 | |
12 | 9 | III | Kędzia, Antonina | 0 | 1400 | RUKS Korona-Rawbud Rawicz | 3.5 | 14.50 | 21.50 | 2 | 9.5 | |
13 | 13 | Hałupka, Estera | 0 | 1000 | UKS Gambit Bucz | 2.0 | 13.50 | 19.00 | 1 | 8.0 | ||
14 | 15 | Wełyczko, Dorota | 0 | 1000 | Leszno | 2.0 | 13.00 | 19.00 | 1 | 9.0 | ||
15 | 14 | Skrzypek, Oliwia | 0 | 1000 | Akademia Św. Mikołaja Oborzyska Stare | 2.0 | 13.00 | 18.00 | 1 | 10.0 |
Juniorki do 11 lat
1 | 2 | III | Matecka, Natalia | 0 | 1400 | MMKS Wieniawa Leszno | 6.0 | 19.50 | 28.00 | 5 | 23.5 |
2 | 1 | III | Kubiak, Aleksandra | 0 | 1400 | MKS Wicher Zbąszyń | 5.5 | 20.50 | 29.00 | 5 | 24.5 |
3 | 3 | III | Grabsztunowicz, Agnieszka | 0 | 1400 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 4.5 | 20.50 | 28.00 | 3 | 20.0 |
4 | 4 | III | Stachowiak, Michalina | 0 | 1400 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 4.5 | 17.00 | 23.00 | 4 | 15.5 |
5 | 7 | IV | Janiszewska, Karolina | 0 | 1250 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 4.0 | 18.50 | 26.00 | 3 | 16.0 |
6 | 6 | IV | Kaźmierska, Klaudia | 0 | 1250 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 4.0 | 16.00 | 21.50 | 4 | 15.0 |
7 | 8 | IV | Wolniczak, Wiktoria | 0 | 1250 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 3.5 | 18.00 | 24.00 | 3 | 14.5 |
8 | 12 | Pajkert, Anna | 0 | 1000 | UKS KSM Tęcza Kościan | 3.0 | 18.00 | 24.00 | 3 | 12.0 | |
9 | 10 | Kostrzewa, Patrycja | 0 | 1000 | UKS Gambit Bucz | 3.0 | 15.50 | 21.50 | 3 | 11.0 | |
10 | 5 | IV | Bajon, Martyna | 0 | 1250 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 2.5 | 18.00 | 23.50 | 2 | 9.5 |
11 | 9 | V | Malepszak, Anita | 0 | 1100 | UKS Sokół Włoszakowice | 1.5 | 19.00 | 23.50 | 1 | 6.5 |
12 | 11 | Kasperska, Kamila | 0 | 1000 | UKS Gambit Bucz | 0.0 | 16.00 | 22.00 | 0 | 0. |